ЭЛЕКТРИКА

ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),5м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),3м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),30м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),2м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),25м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),20м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),1м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),15м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),100м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),7м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),70м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),5м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),50м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),3м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),30м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),2м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),25м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),20м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),1м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),15м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),10м
ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(simplex),100м